ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16211007
nr 1621 1007
Einar Nerman
(1888-1983), Sverige
Einar Nerman (1888-1983), Sweden. "Gammal dam". Signed. Oil on canvas, 48x61 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x78, proveniens medföljande intyg skrivet/signerad av konstnären om att målningen har varit med på utställning i Sundsvall ´69,
OIL PAINTING, "Gammal dam". Signerad. Olja på duk, 48x61 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x78, proveniens medföljande intyg skrivet/signerad av konstnären om att målningen har varit med på utställning i Sundsvall ´69
1500
Reserve:
IS NOT MET
Present bid:
No bids (per 02:44:18)
Refresh
Viewing
Fri 17 May, Sat 18 May, Sun 19 May and Mon 20 May
Auction closes:
Monday May 20 at 19:36:43
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
Einar Nerman
Read more about Einar Nerman